Skip to table dataSkip to menuSkip to searchHotkeys reference
Country
Is Person
  • Here you see all the Companies and their public information
Displaying 1 - 10 of 26
Company Name Fiscal Code Address Photos Files Verified Is Person
MSM M1234 Mihai Viteazul nr 29, Sibiu, Sibiu, România
Segas Data System S.R.L RO787958 Constituției 24, 550074, SIBIU, Sibiu, România
Modular Plus RO38027097 Henry Coanda, 18A, Sibiu, Sibiu, România
Modular Best RO29303150
SDS_Traian 0000001
Revinov Business Solutions 41607388
DigiConsult 30053643
PFA Govoreanu Vali RO40790286
INSER GRAFIC SRL RO17118591
Alpha Value Business 41642970